5, CARDIGAN DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£49,572 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+64.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,572 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,428
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1