Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-45.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+56.1%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties