8, BIRCHTREES CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£388,000+167.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+33.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1