Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAIR HOLME VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+112.1%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TW
← Back to All Properties