Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, OAK HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+49.6%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties