Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, EARNSDALE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,500
+5.1%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1JA
← Back to All Properties