Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+32.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.2%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8BA
← Back to All Properties