Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTH HILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PQ
← Back to All Properties