Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOXGLOVE COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+67.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+26.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XF
← Back to All Properties