24, CULFORD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 9BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+28.6%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+23.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+180.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1