64, FIELDING STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000-25.6%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+22.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+185.7%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-27.9%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1