Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELMVIEW, CRAYS HILL, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+39.9%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2XJ
← Back to All Properties