Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995
+18.1%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+68.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+0.9%
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SR
← Back to All Properties