40, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500+17.1%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+105.7%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,400+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1