Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-13.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+64.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HG
← Back to All Properties