17, CHAUCERS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+10.8%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+9.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+234.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1