Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAMPSHIRE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
-9.8%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
+98.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5NS
← Back to All Properties