40, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+11.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1