Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-12.6%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties