Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+23.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties