Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
431, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.8%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QE
← Back to All Properties