Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+36.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HH
← Back to All Properties