Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, PARK ROAD WEST, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+117.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JS
← Back to All Properties