Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,250
+113.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties