7, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+52.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1