Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.7%
Price Change
+£575,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+328.7%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£575,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PB
← Back to All Properties