Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+42.8%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,500
-30.0%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+125.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties