Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, EGERTON HOUSE, 3, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,940
Sold on 3 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DH
← Back to All Properties