Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOCKERBIE, YAVERLAND ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+63.5%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8QP
← Back to All Properties