18, THRESHELFORD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+6.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+143.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+24.0%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+35.2%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1