Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, YARN CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+18.0%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3GJ
← Back to All Properties