Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+48.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties