Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEW GARRISON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£582,500
+24.2%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£469,000
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9BF
← Back to All Properties