Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+25.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+15.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties