37, STOKES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+183.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+37.2%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1