30, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+118.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,475-35.4%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
-£15,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1