Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLIAM SPENCER AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,250
-1.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
-£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4NF
← Back to All Properties