Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, FORDHAM WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+5.3%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6JA
← Back to All Properties