Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRANDON WALK, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
-5.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NA
← Back to All Properties