Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+20.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+24.4%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NH
← Back to All Properties