Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+87.6%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+158.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DN
← Back to All Properties