Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+39.8%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,995
+22.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+125.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties