Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH LANE, LECHLADE, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
GL7 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£32,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+228.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£173,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GL7 3LG
← Back to All Properties