52, ALFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+24.4%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500+16.1%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+24.1%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+173.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1