Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BURNTWOOD CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£50,480 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£50,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,520
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9HE
← Back to All Properties