4, KENILWORTH DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+29.2%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+24.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+104.7%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+10.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1