Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
-1.4%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-12.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties