25, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+41.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+5.5%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+126.0%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+36.8%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1