Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BANBURY STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+50.5%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0EX
← Back to All Properties