Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£14,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+12.5%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,995
+93.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties